Quadros da Companhia Caçadores 1710

            Nome                                                        Residência na época                Posto
   
Abílio da Silva Martinho Vila Nova de Famalicão Soldado
Acácio Oliveira Monteiro Santa Marta de Penaguião Soldado
Adalberto J.Figueiras Valpaços Soldado
Adérito I. Pinto Mesão Frio Soldado
Adolfo Ferreira Matosinhos Furriel Miliciano
Agostinho da Silva Araújo Barcelos Soldado
Agostinho Monteiro Lamego Soldado
Agostinho Pereira da Costa Ribeira de Pena Primeiro Cabo
Alberto Basílio Ramos de Oliveira Oeiras Primeiro Cabo
Alfredo Mendes Pereira Braga Primeiro Cabo
Amadeu Faria Lopes Guimarães  Primeiro Cabo
Américo Gonçalves dos Santos Chaves Soldado
André de Campos Osório Vila Nova de Famalicão Soldado
Anibal Pereira Terras de Bouro Soldado
Anibal R. Gonçalves Vinhais Soldado
António A. Coelho Mateus Odivelas Furriel Miliciano
António Adriano de Freitas Funchal Soldado
António Carlos Crespim Torres Vedras Soldado
António Carvalho da Silva Paranhos Primeiro Cabo
António de Jesus Teixeira Viseu Primeiro Cabo
António de S. Teixeira Vila Pouca de Aguiar Soldado
António do Carmo Monteiro Porto Primeiro Cabo
António F. Pacheco Póvoa do Lanhoso Soldado
António F. Surreira Montalegre Soldado
António Ferreira Lopes Santo Tirso Soldado
António G. da Cruz Barcelos Soldado
António G. Mendes Lisboa Soldado
António M. Reis de Lemos Cabeceiras de Basto Furriel Miliciano
António Machado Pita Chaves Primeiro Cabo
António O. Araújo Ponte da Barca Soldado
António Perfeito C. Santos Gondomar Soldado
António Silvano Rocha Alijó Soldado
António Vieira Pereira Barcelos Primeiro Cabo
Arlindo Fernandes Saldanha Ramalde Soldado
Artur M. C. Aragão de Andrade Lisboa Furriel Miliciano
Augusto da Silva Gonçalves Boticas Soldado
Belarmino J. Martins Bragança Soldado
Benjamim P. Valente Porto Soldado
Bento António Alves Paredes de Coura Soldado
Bernardino Chaves Pedrosa Lousada Soldado
Candido D. Henriques Bragança Soldado
Carlos da Conceição A. da Cunha Paredes de Coura Soldado
Carlos dos Santos Miranda Vinhais Soldado
Carlos P. R. C. Pacheco Vila do Conde Soldado
Delfim L. Pinto Macedo de Cavaleiros Soldado
Delmindo dos Santos Conceição Tarouca Soldado
Domingos de Melo Gaspar Ribeira de Pena Soldado
Domingos de Oliveira Ribeira de Pena Primeiro Cabo
Domingos Lopes da Silva Celorico de Basto Primeiro Cabo
Domingos M. D. Canela Vieira do Minho Soldado
Domingos R. Loureiro Barcelos Soldado
Eduardo A. Pires Macedo de Cavaleiros Soldado
Eurico Lino Nascimento Marques de Oliveira Lisboa Furriel Miliciano
Fernando Guerra Alves Valpaços Soldado
Fernando V. da Costa Braga Soldado
Flamínio Augusto Lopes Santa Comba Dão Furriel Miliciano
Francisco A. F. Canelas Vieira do Minho Soldado
Francisco Correia Alves Gondomar Furriel Miliciano
Francisco Dias Ribeiro Viana do Castelo Furriel Miliciano
Francisco F. Maximino Vila Nova de Foz Côa Soldado
Francisco Ferreira Vila Nova de Famalicão Primeiro Cabo
Francisco Ferreira Cardoso Chaves Soldado
Humberto J. da Silva Vilarinho das Touças Soldado
Isaac Salgado Pereira Terras de Bouro Soldado
Isidoro A. B. da Cruz Vieira do Minho Soldado
Jerónimo G. de Andrade Aveiro Soldado
Jerónimo G. de Faria Guimarães  Soldado
Jerónimo R. S. Neves Cedofeita Soldado
João Augusto G. S. Coelho Paranhos Alferes Miliciano
João B. Barbosa Paredes de Coura Soldado
João Carneiro Camisão Castelo Branco Primeiro Cabo
João H. de Carvalho Braga Soldado
João Herminio Monteiro Vila Nova Foz Côa Soldado
João M. Salgado Guimarães  Soldado
João Manuel Ferreira dos Santos Vila Pouca de Aguiar Primeiro Cabo
João Maria Marques de Freitas Funchal Alferes Miliciano
João P. de Araújo Vila Verde Soldado
João Pedro R. Carlos Alenquer Soldado
João Pereira Tavares Viseu Alferes Miliciano
João Rodrigues Terras de Bouro Primeiro Cabo
João Rodrigues Fernandes Lopes Barcelos Primeiro Cabo
João Soares de Oliveira Ponte de Lima Primeiro Cabo
Joaquim A. S. Alves Mondim de Basto Soldado
Joaquim Coelho Fernandes Vila Real Soldado
Joaquim de Silva Afonso Sintra Primeiro Cabo
Joaquim de Sousa Oliveira Vila Nova de Ourém Furriel Miliciano
Joaquim F. da Costa Barcelos Soldado
Joaquim F. de Oliveira Barcelos Soldado
Joaquim M. Afonso Vinhais Soldado
Joaquim Machado Coelho Guimarães  Primeiro Cabo
Joaquim Mestre Rapanso Mértola Soldado
Jorge Rafael de Oliveira martins Lisboa Soldado
José António Fernandes Refega Miranda do Douro Soldado
José B. Oliveira Amarante Soldado
José C. da Silva Viseu Soldado
José Carvalho Amarante Soldado
José da Cruz das Neves Ferreira Soure Furriel Miliciano
José da Silva Braga Soldado
José da Silva Moreira Vila Nova de Famalicão Soldado
José F. da Lima Araújo Maia Soldado
José Fernandes Duarte Feira Primeiro Cabo
José Fernando da Encarnação Sintra Portimão Furriel Miliciano
José Fernando Pascoal Monteiro Lisboa Furriel Miliciano
José J. F. da Costa Santo Tirso Soldado
José Maria R. da Silva Vila Nova de Famalicão Soldado
José Marques Guarda Primeiro Cabo
José P. da Costa Guimarães  Soldado
José Pinheiro Pereira Amarante Soldado
José Rodrigues Damil Torres Vedras Soldado
José Raúl Rodrigues Lopes Marco de Canaveses Primeiro Cabo
José Vale Mendes Arruda dos Vinhos Soldado
José Valmor Rijo Morgado Oeiras Soldado
José Vieira da Silva Ponte de Lima Primeiro Cabo
Lúcio José F. dos Santos Marcelino Leiria Furriel Miliciano
Luis Aristides M. Gonçalves Viana do Castelo Soldado
Manuel António Ribas Macedo de Cavaleiros Primeiro Cabo
Manuel Carlos Miranda Domingues Esposente Primeiro Cabo
Manuel Carvalho de Moura Celorico de Basto Primeiro Cabo
manuel de Jesus Guedes Peso da Régua Soldado
Manuel F. da Silva Braga Soldado
Manuel F. da Silva Monteiro Vila Nova de Gaia Soldado
Manuel F. Guimarães Vila Nova de Famalicão Soldado
Manuel Ferreira Viseu Soldado
Manuel G. Fonseca Lamego Soldado
Manuel Joaquim Moreira Marco de Canaveses Primeiro Cabo
Manuel M. Fonseca Vila Nova de Famalicão Soldado
Manuel martins Teixeira Arcos de Valdevez Primeiro Cabo
Manuel Moreira de Sousa Macedo Braga Primeiro Cabo
Manuel Mourão Branco Vila Verde Primeiro Cabo
Manuel P. Cardoso Lisboa Alferes Miliciano
Manuel Ribeiro de Araújo Vila Verde Soldado
Manuel Rosa Alves Maxial Abrantes Soldado
Miguel Martins Caldas Arcos de Valdevez Primeiro Cabo
Nazário dos Santos Gonçalves Vinhais Soldado
Olivio P. Rodrigues Vila Pouca de Aguiar Soldado
Orlando António C. Monteiro Baião Soldado
Pedro de Jesus Carvalho Bragança Primeiro Cabo
Rafael D. Cerqueira Arcos de Valdevez Soldado
Ricardo José de Medeiros Lalanda Gonçalves Ponta Delgada Capitão Miliciano
Rodrigo Augusto Vaz Valpaços Soldado
Rui Alberto Valério Pereira Cartaxo Furriel Miliciano
Serafim de Barros Anes S. Maiões Soldado
Silvério do Nascimento Gouveia Guarda Primeiro Cabo

     
Regressar aos Quadros do Batalhão